Unit Conversions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|1 3/16"||1.1875"||paste | |1 3/16"||1.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 1/4"|| | |1 1/4"||1.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 5/16"|| | |1 5/16"||1.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 3/8"|| | |1 3/8"||1.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 7/16"|| | |1 7/16"||1.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 1/2"|| | |1 1/2"||1.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 9/16"|| | |1 9/16"||1.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 5/8"|| | |1 5/8"||1.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 11/16"|| | |1 11/16"||1.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 3/4"|| | |1 3/4"||1.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 13/16"|| | |1 13/16"||1.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 7/8"|| | |1 7/8"||1.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 15/16"|| | |1 15/16"||1.9375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2"|| | |2"||2.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 1/16"|| | |2 1/16"||2.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 1/8"|| | |2 1/8"||2.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 3/16"|| | |2 3/16"||2.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 1/4"|| | |2 1/4"||2.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 5/16"|| | |2 5/16"||2.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 3/8"|| | |2 3/8"||2.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 7/16"|| | |2 7/16"||2.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 1/2"|| | |2 1/2"||2.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 9/16"|| | |2 9/16"||2.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 5/8"|| | |2 5/8"||2.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 11/16"|| | |2 11/16"||2.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 3/4"|| | |2 3/4"||2.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 13/16"|| | |2 13/16"||2.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 7/8"|| | |2 7/8"||2.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 15/16"|| | |2 15/16"||2.9375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3"||3.0"||paste | |3"||3.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 1/16"||3.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 1/8"||3.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 3/16"||3.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 1/4"||3.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 5/16"||3.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 3/8"||3.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 7/16"||3.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 1/2"||3.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 9/16"||3.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 5/8"||3.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 11/16"||3.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 3/4"||3.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 13/16"||3.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 7/8"||3.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 15/16"|| | |3 15/16"||3.9375"||paste | ||
|- | |||
|4"||4.0"||127 mm | |||
|- | |||
|4 1/16"||4.0625"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 1/8"||4.125"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 3/16"||4.1875"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 1/4"||4.25"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 5/16"||4.3125"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 3/8"||4.375"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 7/16"||4.4375"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 1/2"||4.5"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 9/16"||4.5625"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 5/8"||4.625"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 11/16"||4.6875"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 3/4"||4.75"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 13/16"||4.8125"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 7/8"||4.875"||paste | |||
|- | |||
|4 15/16"||4.9375"||paste | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5"||5.0"||127 mm | |5"||5.0"||127 mm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 1/16"|| | |5 1/16"||5.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 1/8"|| | |5 1/8"||5.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 3/16"|| | |5 3/16"||5.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 1/4"|| | |5 1/4"||5.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 5/16"|| | |5 5/16"||5.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 3/8"|| | |5 3/8"||5.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 7/16"|| | |5 7/16"||5.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 1/2"|| | |5 1/2"||5.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 9/16"|| | |5 9/16"||5.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 5/8"|| | |5 5/8"||5.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 11/16"|| | |5 11/16"||5.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 3/4"||5.75"||146 mm | |5 3/4"||5.75"||146 mm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 13/16"|| | |5 13/16"||5.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 7/8"|| | |5 7/8"||5.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 15/16"|| | |5 15/16"||5.9375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6"||6.0"||paste | |6"||6.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 1/16"|| | |6 1/16"||6.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 1/8"|| | |6 1/8"||6.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 3/16"|| | |6 3/16"||6.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 1/4"|| | |6 1/4"||6.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 5/16"|| | |6 5/16"||6.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 3/8"|| | |6 3/8"||6.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 7/16"|| | |6 7/16"||6.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 1/2"|| | |6 1/2"||6.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 9/16"|| | |6 9/16"||6.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 5/8"|| | |6 5/8"||6.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 11/16"|| | |6 11/16"||6.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 3/4"|| | |6 3/4"||6.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 13/16"|| | |6 13/16"||6.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 7/8"|| | |6 7/8"||6.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 15/16"|| | |6 15/16"||6.9375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7"|| | |7"||7.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 1/16"||0.0625"||paste | |7 1/16"||0.0625"||paste | ||
| Line 204: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 5/16"||0.3125"||paste | |7 5/16"||0.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |||
|7 3/10"||7.3"||185 mm | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 3/8"||7.375"||187.33 mm | |7 3/8"||7.375"||187.33 mm | ||
| Line 353: | Line 387: | ||
|11 15/16"||0.9375"||paste | |11 15/16"||0.9375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12"|| | |12"||12.0"||304.8 mm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 1/16"||0.0625"||paste | |12 1/16"||0.0625"||paste | ||
| Line 857: | Line 891: | ||
|27 11/16"||0.6875"||paste | |27 11/16"||0.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 3/4"|| | |27 3/4"||27.75"||704.85 mm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 13/16"||0.8125"||paste | |27 13/16"||0.8125"||paste | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 26 March 2016

| Standard Fraction | Standard Decimal | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 1/16" | 0.0625" | 1.588 mm |
| 1/8" | 0.125" | 3.175 mm |
| 3/16" | 0.1875" | 4.763 mm |
| 1/4" | 0.25" | 6.35 mm |
| 5/16" | 0.3125" | 7.938 mm |
| 3/8" | 0.375" | 9.525 mm |
| 7/16" | 0.4375" | 11.11 mm |
| 1/2" | 0.5" | 12.7 mm |
| 9/16" | 0.5625" | 14.29 mm |
| 5/8" | 0.625" | 15.88 mm |
| 11/16" | 0.6875" | 17.46 mm |
| 3/4" | 0.75" | 19.05 mm |
| 13/16" | 0.8125" | 20.64 mm |
| 7/8" | 0.875" | 22.23 mm |
| 15/16" | 0.9375" | 23.81 mm |
| 1" | 1.0" | 25.4 mm |
| 1 1/16" | 1.0625" | paste |
| 1 1/8" | 1.125" | paste |
| 1 3/16" | 1.1875" | paste |
| 1 1/4" | 1.25" | paste |
| 1 5/16" | 1.3125" | paste |
| 1 3/8" | 1.375" | paste |
| 1 7/16" | 1.4375" | paste |
| 1 1/2" | 1.5" | paste |
| 1 9/16" | 1.5625" | paste |
| 1 5/8" | 1.625" | paste |
| 1 11/16" | 1.6875" | paste |
| 1 3/4" | 1.75" | paste |
| 1 13/16" | 1.8125" | paste |
| 1 7/8" | 1.875" | paste |
| 1 15/16" | 1.9375" | paste |
| 2" | 2.0" | paste |
| 2 1/16" | 2.0625" | paste |
| 2 1/8" | 2.125" | paste |
| 2 3/16" | 2.1875" | paste |
| 2 1/4" | 2.25" | paste |
| 2 5/16" | 2.3125" | paste |
| 2 3/8" | 2.375" | paste |
| 2 7/16" | 2.4375" | paste |
| 2 1/2" | 2.5" | paste |
| 2 9/16" | 2.5625" | paste |
| 2 5/8" | 2.625" | paste |
| 2 11/16" | 2.6875" | paste |
| 2 3/4" | 2.75" | paste |
| 2 13/16" | 2.8125" | paste |
| 2 7/8" | 2.875" | paste |
| 2 15/16" | 2.9375" | paste |
| 3" | 3.0" | paste |
| 3 1/16" | 3.0625" | paste |
| 3 1/8" | 3.125" | paste |
| 3 3/16" | 3.1875" | paste |
| 3 1/4" | 3.25" | paste |
| 3 5/16" | 3.3125" | paste |
| 3 3/8" | 3.375" | paste |
| 3 7/16" | 3.4375" | paste |
| 3 1/2" | 3.5" | paste |
| 3 9/16" | 3.5625" | paste |
| 3 5/8" | 3.625" | paste |
| 3 11/16" | 3.6875" | paste |
| 3 3/4" | 3.75" | paste |
| 3 13/16" | 3.8125" | paste |
| 3 7/8" | 3.875" | paste |
| 3 15/16" | 3.9375" | paste |
| 4" | 4.0" | 127 mm |
| 4 1/16" | 4.0625" | paste |
| 4 1/8" | 4.125" | paste |
| 4 3/16" | 4.1875" | paste |
| 4 1/4" | 4.25" | paste |
| 4 5/16" | 4.3125" | paste |
| 4 3/8" | 4.375" | paste |
| 4 7/16" | 4.4375" | paste |
| 4 1/2" | 4.5" | paste |
| 4 9/16" | 4.5625" | paste |
| 4 5/8" | 4.625" | paste |
| 4 11/16" | 4.6875" | paste |
| 4 3/4" | 4.75" | paste |
| 4 13/16" | 4.8125" | paste |
| 4 7/8" | 4.875" | paste |
| 4 15/16" | 4.9375" | paste |
| 5" | 5.0" | 127 mm |
| 5 1/16" | 5.0625" | paste |
| 5 1/8" | 5.125" | paste |
| 5 3/16" | 5.1875" | paste |
| 5 1/4" | 5.25" | paste |
| 5 5/16" | 5.3125" | paste |
| 5 3/8" | 5.375" | paste |
| 5 7/16" | 5.4375" | paste |
| 5 1/2" | 5.5" | paste |
| 5 9/16" | 5.5625" | paste |
| 5 5/8" | 5.625" | paste |
| 5 11/16" | 5.6875" | paste |
| 5 3/4" | 5.75" | 146 mm |
| 5 13/16" | 5.8125" | paste |
| 5 7/8" | 5.875" | paste |
| 5 15/16" | 5.9375" | paste |
| 6" | 6.0" | paste |
| 6 1/16" | 6.0625" | paste |
| 6 1/8" | 6.125" | paste |
| 6 3/16" | 6.1875" | paste |
| 6 1/4" | 6.25" | paste |
| 6 5/16" | 6.3125" | paste |
| 6 3/8" | 6.375" | paste |
| 6 7/16" | 6.4375" | paste |
| 6 1/2" | 6.5" | paste |
| 6 9/16" | 6.5625" | paste |
| 6 5/8" | 6.625" | paste |
| 6 11/16" | 6.6875" | paste |
| 6 3/4" | 6.75" | paste |
| 6 13/16" | 6.8125" | paste |
| 6 7/8" | 6.875" | paste |
| 6 15/16" | 6.9375" | paste |
| 7" | 7.0" | paste |
| 7 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 7 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 7 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 7 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 7 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 7 3/10" | 7.3" | 185 mm |
| 7 3/8" | 7.375" | 187.33 mm |
| 7 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 7 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 7 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 7 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 7 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 7 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 7 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 7 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 7 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 8" | 1.0" | paste |
| 8 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 8 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 8 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 8 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 8 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 8 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 8 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 8 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 8 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 8 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 8 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 8 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 8 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 8 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 8 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 9" | 1.0" | paste |
| 9 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 9 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 9 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 9 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 9 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 9 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 9 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 9 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 9 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 9 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 9 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 9 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 9 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 9 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 9 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 10" | 1.0" | paste |
| 10 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 10 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 10 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 10 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 10 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 10 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 10 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 10 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 10 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 10 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 10 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 10 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 10 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 10 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 10 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 11 " | 1.0" | paste |
| 11 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 11 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 11 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 11 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 11 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 11 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 11 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 11 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 11 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 11 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 11 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 11 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 11 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 11 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 11 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 12" | 12.0" | 304.8 mm |
| 12 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 12 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 12 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 12 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 12 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 12 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 12 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 12 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 12 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 12 5/8" | 12.625" | 320.7 mm |
| 12 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 12 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 12 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 12 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 12 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 13" | 1.0" | paste |
| 13 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 13 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 13 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 13 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 13 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 13 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 13 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 13 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 13 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 13 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 13 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 13 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 13 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 13 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 13 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 14" | 1.0" | paste |
| 14 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 14 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 14 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 14 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 14 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 14 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 14 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 14 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 14 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 14 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 14 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 14 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 14 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 14 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 14 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 15" | 1.0" | paste |
| 15 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 15 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 15 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 15 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 15 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 15 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 15 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 15 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 15 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 15 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 15 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 15 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 15 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 15 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 15 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 16" | 1.0" | paste |
| 16 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 16 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 16 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 16 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 16 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 16 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 16 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 16 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 16 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 16 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 16 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 16 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 16 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 16 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 16 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 17" | 1.0" | paste |
| 17 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 17 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 17 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 17 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 17 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 17 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 17 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 17 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 17 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 17 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 17 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 17 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 17 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 17 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 17 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 18" | 1.0" | paste |
| 18 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 18 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 18 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 18 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 18 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 18 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 18 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 18 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 18 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 18 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 18 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 18 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 18 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 18 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 18 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 19" | 1.0" | paste |
| 19 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 19 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 19 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 19 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 19 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 19 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 19 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 19 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 19 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 19 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 19 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 19 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 19 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 19 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 19 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 20" | 1.0" | paste |
| 20 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 20 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 20 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 20 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 20 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 20 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 20 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 20 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 20 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 20 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 20 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 20 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 20 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 20 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 20 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 21" | 1.0" | paste |
| 21 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 21 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 21 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 21 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 21 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 21 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 21 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 21 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 21 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 21 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 21 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 21 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 21 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 21 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 21 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 22" | 1.0" | paste |
| 22 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 22 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 22 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 22 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 22 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 22 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 22 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 22 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 22 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 22 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 22 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 22 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 22 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 22 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 22 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 23" | 1.0" | paste |
| 23 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 23 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 23 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 23 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 23 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 23 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 23 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 23 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 23 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 23 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 23 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 23 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 23 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 23 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 23 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 24" | 1.0" | paste |
| 24 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 24 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 24 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 24 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 24 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 24 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 24 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 24 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 24 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 24 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 24 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 24 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 24 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 24 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 24 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 25" | 1.0" | paste |
| 25 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 25 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 25 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 25 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 25 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 25 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 25 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 25 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 25 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 25 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 25 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 25 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 25 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 25 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 25 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 26" | 1.0" | paste |
| 26 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 26 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 26 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 26 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 26 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 26 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 26 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 26 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 26 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 26 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 26 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 26 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 26 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 26 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 26 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 27" | 1.0" | paste |
| 27 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 27 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 27 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 27 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 27 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 27 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 27 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 27 1/2" | 27.5" | 698.5 mm |
| 27 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 27 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 27 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 27 3/4" | 27.75" | 704.85 mm |
| 27 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 27 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 27 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 28" | 1.0" | paste |
| 28 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 28 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 28 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 28 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 28 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 28 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 28 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 28 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 28 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 28 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 28 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 28 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 28 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 28 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 28 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 29" | 1.0" | paste |
| 29 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 29 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 29 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 29 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 29 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 29 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 29 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 29 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 29 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 29 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 29 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 29 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 29 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 29 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 29 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 30" | 1.0" | paste |
| 30 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 30 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 30 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 30 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 30 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 30 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 30 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 30 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 30 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 30 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 30 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 30 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 30 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 30 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 30 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 31" | 1.0" | paste |
| 31 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 31 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 31 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 31 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 31 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 31 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 31 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 31 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 31 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 31 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 31 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 31 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 31 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 31 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 31 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 32" | 1.0" | paste |
| 32 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 32 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 32 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 32 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 32 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 32 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 32 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 32 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 32 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 32 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 32 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 32 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 32 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 32 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 32 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 33" | 1.0" | paste |
| 33 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 33 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 33 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 33 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 33 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 33 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 33 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 33 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 33 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 33 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 33 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 33 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 33 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 33 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 33 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 34" | 1.0" | paste |
| 34 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 34 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 34 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 34 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 34 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 34 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 34 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 34 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 34 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 34 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 34 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 34 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 34 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 34 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 34 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 35" | 1.0" | paste |
| 35 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
| 35 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
| 35 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
| 35 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
| 35 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
| 35 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
| 35 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
| 35 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
| 35 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
| 35 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
| 35 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
| 35 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
| 35 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
| 35 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
| 35 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
| 36" | 1.0" | paste |
(millimeters)