List of Freestyle Wheels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[[Decomposed Witter Cheng Freakstyle Wheels]]||[[Decomposed]]||Witter Cheng Freakstyle||98A||54 mm|| ||Offset | |[[Decomposed Witter Cheng Freakstyle Wheels]]||[[Decomposed]]||Witter Cheng Freakstyle||98A||54 mm|| ||Offset | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Witter's Ghosts Wheels]]||[[Decomposed]]||Witter's Ghosts | |[[Decomposed Witter's Ghosts Wheels]]||[[Decomposed]]||Witter's Ghosts||98A||54 mm|| ||Offset | ||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Witter's Ghosts 2 Wheels]]||[[Decomposed]]||Witter's Ghosts 2||98A||54 mm|| ||Offset | |||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Witter's Ghosts 2 European Version Wheels]]||[[Decomposed]]||Witter's Ghosts 2 European Version||98A||54 mm|| ||Offset | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nicotine Harward Freestyle Wheels]]||[[Nicotine Wheel Company]]||Tommy Harward Pro Freestyle||98A||55 mm|| ||Offset | |[[Nicotine Harward Freestyle Wheels]]||[[Nicotine Wheel Company]]||Tommy Harward Pro Freestyle||98A||55 mm|| ||Offset |
Revision as of 01:53, 4 April 2016
Currently Available Wheels
Discontinued Wheels
Wheel | Make | Model | Durometer | Height | Width | Offset |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decomposed Witter Cheng Freakstyle Wheels | Decomposed | Witter Cheng Freakstyle | 98A | 54 mm | Offset | |
Decomposed Witter's Ghosts Wheels | Decomposed | Witter's Ghosts | 98A | 54 mm | Offset | |
Decomposed Witter's Ghosts 2 Wheels | Decomposed | Witter's Ghosts 2 | 98A | 54 mm | Offset | |
Decomposed Witter's Ghosts 2 European Version Wheels | Decomposed | Witter's Ghosts 2 European Version | 98A | 54 mm | Offset | |
Nicotine Harward Freestyle Wheels | Nicotine Wheel Company | Tommy Harward Pro Freestyle | 98A | 55 mm | Offset | |
Nicotine Sherwood Freestyle Wheels | Nicotine Wheel Company | Nate Sherwood Pro Freestyle | 98A | 50 mm | Offset | |
OJII Freestyle 95A Wheels | Santa Cruz | OJII Freestyle | 95A | 57 mm | Deep | |
OJII Freestyle 97A Wheels | Santa Cruz | OJII Freestyle | 97A | 57 mm | Deep | |
Reverse Freestyle Wheels | Reverse Freestyle | Freestyle | 101A | 54 mm | Deep | |
Sk8Kings Crown Jewel 95A Wheels | Sk8Kings | Crown Jewel | 95A | 55 mm | Deep |